SM och RM i klasserna F3A och Nordic. Anrås flygfält, 2-3 Aug.
# | Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Total |
1 | Ola Fremming, Tönsberg MFK | 1000,0 | 1000,0 | 1000,0 | 1000,0 | 3000,0 |
2 | Anders Johansson, Linköpingseskadern | 958,3 | 980,3 | 934,7 | 941,6 | 2880,2 |
3 | Kjell Tore Pettersen, Fredrikstads MFK | 906,7 | 883,3 | 928,3 | 883,5 | 2718,5 |
4 | Johan Brorsson, Uddevalla MFK | 810,7 | 919,6 | 859,9 | 883,2 | 2662,7 |
5 | Stefan Olsson, Uddevalla RFK | 891,2 | 878,0 | 846,5 | 888,8 | 2657,9 |
6 | Arnstein Solberg, Kongsberg MFK | 840,2 | 865,6 | 893,9 | 877,2 | 2636,7 |
7 | Fredrik Lundberg, Kungsbacka MFK | 844,4 | 866,7 | 852,3 | 783,7 | 2563,4 |
8 | Johan Ahlström, Linköpingseskadern | 796,8 | 783,3 | 858,0 | 789,6 | 2444,4 |
9 | Alexander Moberg, Kungshamns MFK | 778,5 | 765,3 | 760,9 | 786,2 | 2330,1 |
10 | Edvard Käll, Gamen | 759,0 | 748,0 | 743,3 | 671,9 | 2250,3 |
11 | Ingmar Svensson, Stranda MFK | 764,6 | 697,5 | 744,8 | 732,3 | 2241,7 |
12 | Conny Åqvist, Kungshamns MFK | 633,4 | 611,5 | 641,6 | 613,9 | 1888,9 |
Grundomgångar | Final | |||||||||
# | Name | Rou.1 | Rou.2 | Rou.3 | Rou.4 | 3 best | Pre(N) | Fin 1 | Fin 2 | 2 best |
1 | Anders Johansson Linköpingseskadern |
1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 3000,0 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 2000,0 |
2 | Johan Brorsson Uddevalla MFK |
847,2 | 939,4 | 924,6 | 938,0 | 2801,9 | 934,0 | 945,8 | 951,3 | 1897,1 |
3 | Fredrik Lundberg Kungsbacka MFK |
881,8 | 885,9 | 915,7 | 832,8 | 2683,4 | 894,5 | 827,4 | 869,5 | 1764,0 |
4 | Johan Ahlström Linköpingseskadern |
832,5 | 801,2 | 923,2 | 838,9 | 2594,6 | 864,9 | 698,2 | 593,7 | 1563,0 |
5 | Stefan Olsson Uddevalla RFK |
930,5 | 896,3 | 911,2 | 944,0 | 2785,6 | 928,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 928,5 |
6 | Alexander Moberg Kungshamns MFK |
813,5 | 783,9 | 820,6 | 835,1 | 2469,2 | ||||
7 | Ingmar Svensson Stranda MFK |
799,3 | 715,0 | 803,7 | 778,1 | 2381,2 | ||||
8 | Edvard Käll Gamen |
793,2 | 765,9 | 799,3 | 714,2 | 2358,3 | ||||
9 | Conny Åqvist Kungshamns MFK |
663,5 | 627,9 | 693,9 | 652,7 | 2010,1 |
# | Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Total |
1 | Tomas Johansson, Linköpingseskadern | 1000,0 | 987,6 | 994,2 | 940,7 | 2981,8 |
2 | Bo Edström, Karlstads MFK | 972,1 | 1000,0 | 1000,0 | 975,5 | 2975,5 |
3 | Joakim Sandström, Skellefteå RFK | 246,3 | 976,9 | 947,5 | 1000,0 | 2924,4 |
4 | Daniel Bergqvist, Kungshamns MFK | 790,5 | 789,0 | 666,0 | 0,0 | 2245,5 |